Faculty


Ms. Janki Patel

Branch - BBA B.Com

Ms. Poonam Patel

Branch - BBA B.Com

Mr. Kushal Barot

Branch - BBA B.Com

Ms. Vikram Kanwar

Branch - BBA B.Com

Innovation and Entrepreneurship

Dr. Riddhi Ambavale

Branch - Innovation and Entrepreneurship

Science & Humanity

Ms. Sheetal Shah

Branch - Science & Humanity

Ms. Falshruti Thakar

Branch - Science & Humanity

Dr. Anjana Bhandari

Branch - Science & Humanity

Dr. Mayuri Raval

Branch - Science & Humanity

Civil Engineering

Mr. Kartik Zala

Branch - Civil Engineering

Mr. Hitesh Makad

Branch - Civil Engineering

Ms. Mansi Prajapati

Branch - Civil Engineering

Ms. Vaibhavi Purani

Branch - Civil Engineering

Ms. Dhwani Joshi

Branch - Civil Engineering

Mr. Harsh Khamar

Branch - Civil Engineering

Mr. Usman Shaikh

Branch - Civil Engineering

Computer Engineering

Mr. Premal Patel

Branch - Computer Engineering

Ms. Nehal Rajput

Branch - Computer Engineering

Mr. Kunal Garud

Branch - Computer Engineering

Ms. Vaidehi Patel

Branch - Computer Engineering

Ms. Arpita Limbachiya

Branch - Computer Engineering

Ms. Tejal Joshi

Branch - Computer Engineering

Electrical Engineering

Mr. Ajit Pujara

Branch - Electrical Engineering

Mr. Jay Patel

Branch - Electrical Engineering

Mr. Rajnikant Patel

Branch - Electrical Engineering

Ms. Zankhana Joshi

Branch - Electrical Engineering

Mr. Ramji Kanani

Branch - Electrical Engineering

Mr. Priyen Patel

Branch - Electrical Engineering

EC Engineering

Mr. Shaswat Vyas

Branch - EC Engineering

Ms. Monali Dave

Branch - EC Engineering

Ms. Shailee Patel

Branch - EC Engineering

Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Sagar Ramawat

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Ashwin Jakhaniya

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Gautam Parmar

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Chintan A Prajapati

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Chintan R Prajapati

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Shyam Gupta

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Gopal Chhantbar

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Vaibhav Javale

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Bharadwaj Rao

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Vikrant Mahajan

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Ankit Prajapati

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Vitesh Desai

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Mr. Jitendra Prajapati

Branch - Mechanical/ Auto Engineering

Solar & Renewable Energy

Mr. Dhyey Raval

Branch - Solar & Renewable Energy

Dr. Kanu Chaudhary

Branch - Sports Director

Mr. Anand Thakkar

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Chintan Patel

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Akshay Anand

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Hardik Vyas

Branch - Design and Architecture

Ms. Zalak Shah

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Anand Panchal

Branch - Design and Architecture

Ms. Digisha Mehta

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Krishna Vaghela

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Mukhtiyar Shaikh

Branch - Design and Architecture

Mr. Preyan Mehta

Branch - Design and Architecture

Ms. Krunal Patel

Branch - Design and Architecture

Ms.Garima Gautam

Branch - Fashion Design

Ms. Monika Malvi

Branch - Fashion Design

Ms. Rukmi Thakkar

Branch - Fashion Design

Dr. Hetal Mehta

Branch - Homeopathy

Dr. Megha Parmar

Branch - Homeopathy

Dr. Shashank Kothari

Branch - Homeopathy

Dr. Ketan Shah

Branch - Homeopathy

Ms. Mamta Prajapati - Homeopathy Administration

Branch - Homeopathy

Mr. Milan Prajapati

Branch - Homeopathy

Dr. Sourabh Dhar

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Ankita Patel

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Purva Trivedi

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Pooja Vaghela

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Megha Asati

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Saad Kamil

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Krupa Suthar

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. Arati Roisa

Branch - Physiotherapy

Dr. G G Pandya

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Mamta Sarda

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Hardik Parmar

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Dipti Makwana

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Nikunj Patel

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Alaknanda Kolavdavala

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Darshana Makwana

Branch - Ayurvedic

Mr. Diptesh Kumar

Branch - Ayurvedic

Ms. Surekha Patel

Branch - Ayurvedic

Mr. Kirtesh Bhatt

Branch - Ayurvedic

Dr. Divya Virparia

Branch - Ayurvedic

Mr. Rakesh Arya

Branch - Ayurvedic

Ms. Jitakshee Jadav

Branch - Ayurvedic

Mr. Vishal Kumar Sikhwal

Branch - Ayurvedic

Mr. Hiren Panchal

Branch - Ayurvedic

HR & Establishment

Mr. Hardik Jani

Branch - Human Recource

Examination Department

Mr. Samir Jain

Branch - COE

Administration

Mr. Nilesh Sukhadia

Branch - SSIU - Central Administration

Mr. Bhavin Patel

Branch - SSIU - Central Administration

Mr. Prakash Rathod

Branch - SSIU - Central Administration

Ms. Chandrika Thakor

Branch - SSIU - Central Administration

Corporate Partners